PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Basketball (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 19, 2012
1Perham (27-2)155.3
2St. Peter (28-1)149.4
3Litchfield (24-5)148.5
4Pelican Rapids (25-4)143.6
5St. Cloud Cathedral (24-6)140.9
6Watertown-Mayer (28-2)135.7
7Montevideo (22-6)133.2
8Redwood Valley (26-2)132.8
9Hayfield (22-6)131.5
10Braham (29-1)131.3
11Plainview-Elgin-Millville (24-6)129.7
12Worthington (21-6)127.7
13Esko (25-5)124.4
14Fairmont (22-6)120.3
15Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (26-3)119.0
16Byron (23-6)118.5
17St. Croix Lutheran (24-6)117.0
18Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (25-3)116.9
19Rochester Lourdes (19-8)114.6
20Deer River (25-4)113.0
21Virginia (22-7)112.9
22Maple River (20-8)111.4
23Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (21-8)109.5
24Hawley (17-9)106.8
25Pierz (21-8)104.6
26Melrose (20-9)103.7
27United South Central (24-6)102.7
28Annandale (17-11)101.3
29Concordia Academy-Roseville (16-14)101.2
30Kingsland (20-9)101.0
31Crosby-Ironton (17-11)99.9
32Minnehaha Academy (15-13)99.4
33Mayer Lutheran (22-6)98.7
34Sauk Centre (16-9)96.5
35Cannon Falls (21-8)95.8
36Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (21-7)95.1
37Bagley (23-7)94.0
38International Falls (18-9)93.4
39Windom Area (15-11)90.8
40Lake City (17-9)90.5
41Luverne (14-11)90.1
42St. Charles (19-8)89.5
43Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (16-11)88.3
44Pequot Lakes (15-13)87.3
45Southland (18-10)86.3
46New Life Academy (16-12)86.2
47Caledonia (17-12)85.4
48Providence Academy (13-14)83.6
49Benson (18-10)82.3
50Kenyon-Wanamingo (13-13)82.2
51Norwood-Young America (13-14)81.1
52Trinity School (17-11)79.8
53Crookston (16-12)78.4
54Breckenridge (12-14)78.3
55Jordan (13-13)77.6
56Moose Lake-Willow River (15-13)77.4
57Albany (12-13)77.2
58Breck (11-15)77.1
59Warroad (13-13)76.6
60Belle Plaine (11-15)76.3
61Mora (9-19)74.7
62BOLD (14-11)74.2
63Lewiston-Altura (12-15)74.0
64St. Paul Academy (12-17)73.8
65Winona Cotter (11-16)73.1
66Barnesville (15-11)73.0
67Maple Lake (14-12)71.7
68St. Agnes (9-19)71.4
69Brooklyn Center (6-21)70.2
70Duluth Marshall (10-17)69.8
71Martin County West (13-13)68.4
72Great River (20-7)68.1
73New London-Spicer (9-17)67.9
74Sibley East (8-16)67.8
75Chatfield (10-17)66.6
76Staples-Motley (8-19)64.9
77Hinckley-Finlayson (11-11)64.6
78Blue Earth Area (7-17)64.0
79Glencoe-Silver Lake (7-20)63.2
80Zumbrota-Mazeppa (10-14)63.1
81Montgomery-Lonsdale (8-18)62.6
82Stewartville (4-20)62.0
83Frazee (9-18)61.3
84Wadena-Deer Creek (9-17)60.8
85St. John's Prep (12-15)60.4
86Jackson County Central (8-17)60.3
87Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (11-14)59.8
88Minnewaska Area (8-18)59.0
89Proctor (9-17)58.7
T-90Rockford (10-18)58.6
T-90LeSueur-Henderson (6-20)58.6
92Minneapolis North (3-22)58.1
93Foley (6-21)57.6
94La Crescent (4-22)56.8
95Aitkin (9-18)56.3
96Osakis (7-19)56.0
97International School of MN (14-10)55.2
98New Richland-H-E-G (9-18)55.1
99Pine Island (6-19)54.2
100Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (3-22)53.4
101Minneapolis Edison (8-19)52.9
102Rush City (8-14)52.3
103Kimball Area (7-18)50.6
104Pipestone Area (2-21)50.2
105St. Paul Humboldt (3-20)48.9
106Park Rapids Area (3-22)48.2
107Triton (2-23)47.3
108Eden Valley-Watkins (6-19)47.0
109Yellow Medicine East (8-15)46.9
110Holdingford (4-22)46.3
111Milaca (2-22)45.9
112Mounds Park Academy (2-24)45.1
113Spectrum (5-20)44.9
T-114Paynesville Area (3-21)44.3
T-114Dover-Eyota (3-24)44.3
116St. James Area (2-23)43.7
117Eveleth-Gilbert (6-21)43.6
118Pine City (5-22)42.6
119Medford (6-20)42.0
120Roseau (3-24)41.6
121Wabasha-Kellogg (3-24)41.1
122Two Harbors (3-24)40.7
123Lac qui Parle Valley (3-22)38.5
T-124Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (2-23)36.2
T-124Greenway (2-23)36.2
126Cristo Rey Jesuit (1-5)30.8
127Hmong Academy (3-13)23.4
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com