PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Basketball (G) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 14, 2011
1Barnum (26-4)162.6
2Goodhue (27-4)155.1
3Minneota (25-1)154.5
4Northern Freeze (28-1)145.4
5Hancock (26-2)143.4
6Sebeka (23-6)143.1
7Spring Grove (28-2)139.4
8Mountain Iron-Buhl (26-3)138.0
9New Life Academy (20-8)134.4
10Parkers Prairie (24-4)131.9
11Pine River-Backus (24-4)131.7
12Upsala (24-2)131.6
13Orr (22-2)131.2
14Floodwood (24-5)130.0
15Ada-Borup (25-3)125.5
16Fulda (23-7)124.7
17Isle (24-5)122.3
18Canby (21-4)121.1
19Red Lake County Central (24-5)119.8
20Cook-Orr (19-4)117.4
21Maranatha Christian (20-9)117.2
22Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (20-6)115.5
23Nicollet (16-8)112.9
24Cook County (20-4)110.9
25Fillmore Central (20-8)108.6
26MACCRAY (20-7)107.0
27Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (17-9)106.6
28Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (17-10)100.5
29Bertha-Hewitt (19-9)99.8
30Underwood (19-7)99.2
31Adrian (22-6)98.8
32Granada-Huntley-East Chain (15-10)98.5
33Red Lake Falls (13-13)98.3
34Barnesville (19-10)98.2
35Springfield (17-8)97.5
36Cherry (18-6)95.9
37Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (17-7)95.8
38Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (14-13)95.1
T-39Kittson County Central (14-11)94.2
T-39Tower-Soudan (15-9)94.2
41Southwest MN Christian (13-10)92.1
42St. Paul Humboldt (15-12)90.2
T-43Martin Luther (21-7)88.2
T-43Clearbrook-Gonvick (18-11)88.2
45Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (14-11)87.8
46West Lutheran (21-8)87.1
47Wabasso (15-10)85.7
48Eagle Valley (16-8)85.6
T-49McGregor (16-10)85.4
T-49Pillager (17-11)85.4
51Stephen-Argyle (16-9)85.3
52Central MN Christian (15-8)82.9
53Fosston (15-9)82.2
54Bethlehem Academy (15-13)80.4
T-55Lake Park-Audubon (16-9)79.1
T-55Waubun (17-7)79.1
57Rushford-Peterson (9-18)76.0
58Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (13-13)75.6
59Chisholm (13-13)75.5
60Hope Lutheran (14-7)75.0
61Blooming Prairie (13-13)74.5
62Norman County East (13-13)74.0
63Nevis (15-12)73.6
64Lyle/Austin Pacelli (17-8)72.8
65Win-E-Mac (14-12)72.6
66Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (9-16)70.3
67Ely (14-11)70.2
68Battle Lake (13-11)69.8
69Glenville-Emmons (16-8)68.4
70Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (12-13)68.1
71Sleepy Eye (8-18)68.0
72East Central (12-14)67.5
73Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (10-17)66.6
74Westbrook-Walnut Grove (16-9)66.5
75Mesabi East (12-16)66.3
76Truman (12-15)65.0
77Brandon/Evansville (13-13)64.7
78Wabasha-Kellogg (6-20)64.1
79New Ulm Cathedral (10-14)63.6
80Dawson-Boyd (12-11)63.5
81Royalton (11-13)63.4
82Calvin Christian (3-2)63.1
83Sacred Heart (7-18)62.1
84Heron Lake-Okabena (12-12)61.7
85Ogilvie (9-14)61.3
86Ortonville (9-13)61.0
87Ellsworth (10-14)60.6
88St. Clair (8-17)59.5
89Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (10-15)58.8
90Bigfork (14-13)56.2
91Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (11-14)55.8
92Menahga (12-14)55.6
93Randolph (10-18)55.1
94Cromwell (12-15)54.9
95CHOF (8-15)54.2
96St. Agnes (8-17)54.1
97Henning (8-17)52.4
98Goodridge/Grygla (6-22)51.9
99AlBrook-Cotton (10-13)50.9
100Le Center (10-17)50.7
101Schaeffer Academy (7-14)50.3
T-102Hills-Beaver Creek (10-17)50.2
T-102Blackduck (9-15)50.2
104Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (7-17)49.9
105Carlton (7-18)48.8
106Edgerton (6-14)48.7
107Northland (9-17)48.1
108Alden-Conger (7-17)47.0
109Mahnomen (9-17)46.0
110Onamia (6-21)45.8
111Medford (5-18)45.3
112Mabel-Canton (8-17)44.7
113LeRoy-Ostrander (8-19)44.6
114Park Christian (7-17)44.5
115Grand Meadow (6-19)44.4
116Kelliher/Northome (11-12)44.3
117Red Rock Central (6-19)44.0
118Lanesboro (6-20)42.8
119Cleveland (6-17)42.1
120Heritage Christian (7-20)42.0
T-121Browerville (5-20)40.5
T-121Verndale (7-18)40.5
123Southwest Christian (6-20)39.1
124Renville County West (4-18)38.7
125Lakeview (6-20)38.2
126Lake of the Woods (6-21)37.9
127Community of Peace Academy (2-3)36.4
128Cass Lake-Bena (4-21)36.2
T-129MN Academy for the Deaf (15-5)36.1
T-129Nashwauk-Keewatin (5-17)36.1
131Ashby (3-21)35.7
132Cotton (7-14)33.7
T-133Minnesota Transitions Charter (14-10)33.0
T-133Mankato Loyola (0-25)33.0
135New York Mills (4-22)32.4
136Round Lake-Brewster (4-18)31.9
137Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (4-19)31.7
T-138Fertile-Beltrami (3-20)30.4
T-138Littlefork-Big Falls (1-22)30.4
140Houston (2-25)29.7
141Swanville (6-17)29.4
142Norman County West (2-22)28.8
T-143Mountain Lake Area (2-23)28.7
T-143Liberty Classical Academy (3-1)28.7
145Ulen-Hitterdal (4-23)28.6
146Madelia (3-22)27.9
147Bethany Academy (3-19)27.0
148Rothsay (2-23)26.5
149Lincoln HI (1-20)25.9
150Hill City (2-22)25.3
151Climax/Fisher (1-22)24.2
152BEST (2-20)24.0
153Wrenshall (4-21)22.8
154Silver Bay (2-21)21.7
155E.C.H.O. Charter (1-9)21.6
156Laporte (0-23)20.2
157Four Directions Charter (9-7)18.1
158Fond du Lac Ojibwe (1-16)14.7
159Academy for Sciences & Ag (0-5)12.7
160St. Paul Prep (1-1)11.4
161North Lakes Academy (0-5)3.9
162Cannon Valley Lutheran (0-0)0.0
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com