Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Basketball (B) QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: March 23, 2009
1Pelican Rapids (30-0)160.8
2St. Bernard's (26-3)155.9
3Minnehaha Academy (26-3)154.8
4Plainview-Elgin-Millville (29-1)153.0
5Virginia (28-2)134.9
6New London-Spicer (23-8)132.6
7Staples-Motley (20-9)132.4
8Sibley East (22-5)132.2
9La Crescent-Hokah (24-4)129.7
10Mesabi East (23-6)128.7
11Redwood Valley (20-6)128.5
12Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (23-5)127.2
13Montevideo (21-7)125.5
14Crosby-Ironton (26-4)124.1
15Pierz (21-7)121.3
16Breckenridge (22-6)120.3
17Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (22-7)120.2
18MACCRAY (26-2)119.4
19Minnesota Valley Lutheran (26-2)118.8
T-20Pequot Lakes (20-9)115.4
T-20Braham (26-4)115.4
22Watertown-Mayer (17-11)114.3
23Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (24-5)113.7
24Norwood-Young America (22-8)113.0
25Rochester Lourdes (18-10)112.6
26Martin County West (22-7)112.4
27Stewartville (21-7)111.2
28Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran (19-8)111.1
29Albany (20-7)110.3
30Moose Lake-Willow River (22-6)109.0
31Caledonia (21-7)108.4
32Triton (24-6)107.8
33Jordan (21-8)107.1
34Lake City (16-9)105.9
35Belle Plaine (13-12)103.9
36East Grand Forks (19-9)102.2
37Mora (17-12)101.0
38Byron (18-9)100.6
39Foley (16-10)97.5
40Holy Family Catholic (15-15)97.3
41Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (19-7)97.0
42Glencoe-Silver Lake (13-15)96.2
43Windom Area (17-11)96.1
44Concordia Academy (16-12)95.1
45Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (14-13)92.4
46Cannon Falls (19-9)91.2
T-47Chatfield (17-9)89.9
T-47Wadena-Deer Creek (14-11)89.9
49Hawley (17-10)89.7
50St. Croix Lutheran (19-7)89.6
51Benson (16-10)89.3
52Mayer Lutheran (12-15)88.6
53Fairmont (17-8)87.9
54Pipestone Area (13-10)87.3
55Warroad (17-9)86.6
56Blooming Prairie (20-6)86.3
57Maple River (17-10)84.8
58Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (19-10)84.2
59Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (18-9)83.6
60Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (18-10)83.2
61Deer River (15-12)82.0
T-62Minnewaska Area (11-14)80.6
T-62Lewiston-Altura (16-10)80.6
64Paynesville Area (12-12)79.5
65Eden Valley-Watkins (10-15)79.4
66Sauk Centre (10-16)78.3
T-67Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (8-16)78.2
T-67Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (15-12)78.2
69St. Cloud Cathedral (14-13)76.9
70Litchfield (8-18)76.6
71Rockford (13-14)75.7
72Esko (13-14)75.1
73Montgomery-Lonsdale (9-18)74.6
74Blue Earth Area (15-11)74.3
75Zumbrota-Mazeppa (8-18)73.9
76Melrose (11-15)73.5
77Two Harbors (15-12)72.8
78LeSueur-Henderson (7-19)71.9
79Osakis (13-13)70.9
80Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (16-11)69.8
81Zimmerman (8-19)68.5
82Pine City (14-13)68.0
83St. Paul Academy (13-13)65.6
84Rush City (14-10)65.4
85Pine Island (10-16)64.9
86Wabasha-Kellogg (10-15)64.7
87Minneapolis Edison (8-18)64.3
88Brooklyn Center (8-19)63.6
89Breck (10-14)63.2
90Perham (11-15)62.8
91Duluth Marshall (8-19)62.4
92United South Central (11-16)61.2
93BOLD (9-15)60.9
94Jackson County Central (8-17)60.4
95Lac qui Parle Valley (7-18)60.3
96Roseau (13-14)60.0
97International Falls (12-15)59.3
98Kenyon-Wanamingo (7-17)59.0
99Hayfield (5-21)58.2
100Kimball Area (8-17)57.8
101West Central Area (11-14)57.0
102St. Charles (9-15)56.8
103Blake (7-20)56.7
104New Richland-H-E-G (11-17)55.6
105Kasson-Mantorville (2-25)54.3
106Holdingford (7-19)51.3
107Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (9-16)50.7
108Eveleth-Gilbert (11-16)50.2
T-109Dover-Eyota (6-21)50.1
T-109Crookston (8-18)50.1
T-111Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-22)49.6
T-111Luverne (2-22)49.6
113Park Rapids Area (6-20)47.7
114Kingsland (4-22)47.2
115St. James Area (6-19)47.0
T-116Southland (6-20)45.1
T-116St. Paul Humboldt (2-23)45.1
118Trinity School (8-19)42.7
119Hinckley-Finlayson (8-18)42.3
120Aitkin (5-19)41.5
121Maple Lake (5-22)40.6
122Greenway (4-21)37.0
123Pine River-Backus (8-18)35.2
124Mounds Park Academy (2-23)30.1
125Yellow Medicine East (2-22)28.6
126St. John's Prep (7-20)27.9
127Twin Cities Academy/Great River (10-6)26.9
128Frazee (1-24)25.6
129Bagley (2-24)18.5
130Providence Academy (2-23)16.2
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |